timezones.de

03:42:41am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Los Andes
Colombia - Antioquia

Current local time:

10:42pm:41
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Antioquia
Population:16.419
Latitude:5.6561000
Longitude:-75.8787700
Elevation:1282m
Alternate names:Andes, Los Andesm
Advert