timezones.de

02:26:35am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Marinilla
Colombia - Antioquia

Current local time:

09:26pm:35
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Antioquia
Population:24.171
Latitude:6.1735800
Longitude:-75.3362100
Elevation:2085m
Alternate names:Marinillam
Advert