timezones.de

10:30:51am
Flag Colombia

Municipio de Copacabana
Colombia - Antioquia

Current local time:

05:30am:51
Wednesday21.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Antioquia
Population:49.169
Latitude:6.3463300
Longitude:-75.5088800
Elevation:1411m
Alternate names:Copacabana, Kopakabana, Municipio de Copacabana, Копакабанаm