timezones.de

08:35:21pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Necoclí
Colombia - Antioquia

Current local time:

03:35pm:21
Wednesday17.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Antioquia
Population:10.835
Latitude:8.4262700
Longitude:-76.7892600
Elevation:4m
Alternate names:Necocli, Necoclí, Nicocli, Nicoclím
Advert