timezones.de

09:39:52am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Puerto Berrío
Colombia - Antioquia

Current local time:

04:39am:52
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Antioquia
Population:33.983
Latitude:6.4915600
Longitude:-74.4032600
Elevation:110m
Alternate names:Puerto Berrio, Puerto Berríom
Advert