timezones.de

11:25:01am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Rionegro
Colombia - Antioquia

Current local time:

06:25am:01
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Antioquia
Population:62.291
Latitude:6.1551500
Longitude:-75.3737100
Elevation:2090m
Alternate names:Rionegro, Rionenkro, li ao nei ge luo, Ριονέγκρο, 里奧內格羅m
Advert