timezones.de

11:28:05am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Sabaneta
Colombia - Antioquia

Current local time:

06:28am:05
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Antioquia
Population:34.172
Latitude:6.1515300
Longitude:-75.6165700
Elevation:1592m
Alternate names:Sabaneta, Sabanetas, Сабанетаm
Advert