timezones.de

09:04:34am
Advert
Flag Colombia

San Carlos
Colombia - Antioquia

Current local time:

04:04am:34
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Antioquia
Population:7.742
Latitude:6.1878900
Longitude:-74.9931500
Elevation:989m
Alternate names:San Carlosm
Advert