timezones.de

12:21:20am
Advert
Flag Colombia

San Juan de Urabá
Colombia - Antioquia

Current local time:

07:21pm:20
Wednesday16.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Antioquia
Population:10.825
Latitude:8.7592400
Longitude:-76.5296900
Elevation:22m
Alternate names:Coco, San Juan, San Juan de Uraba, San Juan de Urabám
Advert