timezones.de

09:02:57pm
Flag Colombia

San Pedro de Urabá
Colombia - Antioquia

Current local time:

04:02pm:57
Saturday04.02.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Antioquia
Population:11.095
Latitude:8.2751500
Longitude:-76.3764100
Elevation:141m
Alternate names:San Pedro de Uraba, San Pedro de Urabám