timezones.de

11:13:11am
Advert
Flag Colombia

San Pedro
Colombia - Antioquia

Current local time:

06:13am:11
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Antioquia
Population:8.801
Latitude:6.4645100
Longitude:-75.5600200
Elevation:2501m
Alternate names:San Pedrom
Advert