timezones.de

11:28:07am
Advert
Flag Colombia

San Rafael
Colombia - Antioquia

Current local time:

06:28am:07
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Antioquia
Population:7.245
Latitude:6.2943600
Longitude:-75.0258900
Elevation:994m
Alternate names:San Rafaelm
Advert