timezones.de

03:41:43am
Advert
Flag Colombia

San Roque
Colombia - Antioquia

Current local time:

10:41pm:43
Monday11.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Antioquia
Population:5.576
Latitude:6.4851100
Longitude:-75.0196000
Elevation:1426m
Alternate names:San Roquem
Advert