timezones.de

11:54:41am
Flag Colombia

San Vicente
Colombia - Antioquia

Current local time:

06:54am:41
Wednesday01.02.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Antioquia
Population:5.020
Latitude:6.2327800
Longitude:-75.3361100
Elevation:2099m
Alternate names:San Vicentem