timezones.de

11:03:59am
Flag Colombia

Santa Bárbara
Colombia - Antioquia

Current local time:

06:03am:59
Wednesday21.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Antioquia
Population:12.743
Latitude:5.8745800
Longitude:-75.5670600
Elevation:1792m
Alternate names:Santa Barbara, Santa Bárbaram