timezones.de

07:18:09pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Santa Rosa de Osos
Colombia - Antioquia

Current local time:

02:18pm:09
Monday09.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Antioquia
Population:10.191
Latitude:6.6473800
Longitude:-75.4603100
Elevation:2586m
Alternate names:Santa Rosa, Santa Rosa de Ososm
Advert