timezones.de

06:59:16am
Flag Colombia

Santuario
Colombia - Antioquia

Current local time:

01:59am:16
Saturday28.01.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Antioquia
Population:17.722
Latitude:6.1383300
Longitude:-75.2641700
Elevation:2119m
Alternate names:Santuariom