timezones.de

12:19:23am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Sonsón
Colombia - Antioquia

Current local time:

07:19pm:23
Wednesday16.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Antioquia
Population:17.232
Latitude:5.7106200
Longitude:-75.3106900
Elevation:2493m
Alternate names:Sonson, Sonsónm
Advert