timezones.de

12:03:56pm
Flag Colombia

Támesis
Colombia - Antioquia

Current local time:

07:03am:56
Wednesday01.02.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Antioquia
Population:6.406
Latitude:5.6646200
Longitude:-75.7133900
Elevation:1610m
Alternate names:Tamesis, Támesism