timezones.de

07:54:13am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Turbo
Colombia - Antioquia

Current local time:

02:54am:13
Wednesday11.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Antioquia
Population:50.508
Latitude:8.0926300
Longitude:-76.7282200
Elevation:6m
Alternate names:TRB, Turbom
Advert