timezones.de

11:08:54am
Flag Colombia

Vegachí
Colombia - Antioquia

Current local time:

06:08am:54
Wednesday21.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Antioquia
Population:9.618
Latitude:6.7614100
Longitude:-74.7947300
Elevation:993m
Alternate names:Vegachi, Vegachím