timezones.de

10:38:55am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Yolombó
Colombia - Antioquia

Current local time:

05:38am:55
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Antioquia
Population:6.033
Latitude:6.5984100
Longitude:-75.0114000
Elevation:1459m
Alternate names:Yolombo, Yolombóm
Advert