timezones.de

12:13:34am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Yondó
Colombia - Antioquia

Current local time:

07:13pm:34
Thursday21.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Antioquia
Population:7.516
Latitude:7.0062100
Longitude:-73.9097200
Elevation:72m
Alternate names:Casabe, Yondo, Yondóm
Advert