timezones.de

11:12:13am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Zaragoza
Colombia - Antioquia

Current local time:

06:12am:13
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Antioquia
Population:18.795
Latitude:7.4897100
Longitude:-74.8691900
Elevation:66m
Alternate names:Zaragozam
Advert