timezones.de

03:00:22am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Arauca
Colombia - Arauca

Current local time:

10:00pm:22
Friday19.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Arauca
Population:69.264
Latitude:7.0847100
Longitude:-70.7590800
Elevation:132m
Alternate names:AUC, Arauca, Arauka, Arauko, Araŭko, a lao ka, alauka, arawka, Араука, آراؤکا, 阿劳卡, 아라우카m
Advert