timezones.de

08:20:34pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Arauquita
Colombia - Arauca

Current local time:

03:20pm:34
Wednesday13.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Arauca
Population:9.950
Latitude:7.0291700
Longitude:-71.4280600
Elevation:156m
Alternate names:ARQm
Advert