timezones.de

12:01:36pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

San Andrés
Colombia - Archipiélago de San Andrés, Providencia y Santa Catalina

Current local time:

07:01am:36
Monday22.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Archipiélago de San Andrés, Providencia y Santa Catalina
Population:58.257
Latitude:12.5847200
Longitude:-81.7005600
Elevation:3m
Alternate names:ADZ, San Andres, San Andrésm
Advert