timezones.de

08:33:53pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Baranoa
Colombia - Atlántico

Current local time:

03:33pm:53
Wednesday13.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Atlántico
Population:44.078
Latitude:10.7940800
Longitude:-74.9164000
Elevation:120m
Alternate names:Baranoam
Advert