timezones.de

06:44:16pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Candelaria
Colombia - Atlántico

Current local time:

01:44pm:16
Saturday20.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Atlántico
Population:11.427
Latitude:10.4591200
Longitude:-74.8797000
Elevation:13m
Alternate names:Candelariam
Advert