timezones.de

03:58:24am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Galapa
Colombia - Atlántico

Current local time:

10:58pm:24
Wednesday20.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Atlántico
Population:19.732
Latitude:10.8968600
Longitude:-74.8860000
Elevation:92m
Alternate names:Galapam
Advert