timezones.de

07:49:13am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Luruaco
Colombia - Atlántico

Current local time:

02:49am:13
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Atlántico
Population:13.236
Latitude:10.6171200
Longitude:-75.1514600
Elevation:28m
Alternate names:Luruacom
Advert