timezones.de

01:17:09am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Manatí
Colombia - Atlántico

Current local time:

08:17pm:09
Wednesday16.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Atlántico
Population:14.140
Latitude:10.4458900
Longitude:-74.9586900
Elevation:12m
Alternate names:Manati, Manatím
Advert