timezones.de

08:39:37pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Polonuevo
Colombia - Atlántico

Current local time:

03:39pm:37
Saturday19.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Atlántico
Population:11.727
Latitude:10.7769700
Longitude:-74.8534400
Elevation:86m
Alternate names:Polonuevo, Pueblonuevom
Advert