timezones.de

12:37:21am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Ponedera
Colombia - Atlántico

Current local time:

07:37pm:21
Thursday21.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Atlántico
Population:11.221
Latitude:10.6410400
Longitude:-74.7502600
Elevation:13m
Alternate names:Ponedera, Ponederas, Ponederom
Advert