timezones.de

09:08:25pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Sabanalarga
Colombia - Atlántico

Current local time:

04:08pm:25
Wednesday17.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Atlántico
Population:68.535
Latitude:10.6296200
Longitude:-74.9206300
Elevation:102m
Alternate names:Sabanalarga, Sabanalargom
Advert