timezones.de

12:11:39am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Santa Lucía
Colombia - Atlántico

Current local time:

07:11pm:39
Thursday21.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Atlántico
Population:15.760
Latitude:10.3242000
Longitude:-74.9601700
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:Corregimiento Santa Lucia, Santa Lucia, Santa Lucíam
Advert