timezones.de

08:35:52pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Santo Tomás
Colombia - Atlántico

Current local time:

03:35pm:52
Saturday19.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Atlántico
Population:25.847
Latitude:10.7577300
Longitude:-74.7545100
Elevation:10m
Alternate names:Santo Tomas, Santo Tomásm
Advert