timezones.de

12:40:18pm
Flag Colombia

Sitionuevo
Colombia - Atlántico

Current local time:

07:40am:18
Wednesday21.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Atlántico
Population:11.817
Latitude:10.7773700
Longitude:-74.7204900
Elevation:6m
Alternate names:Sitionuevom