timezones.de

09:18:07pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Soledad
Colombia - Atlántico

Current local time:

04:18pm:07
Saturday19.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Atlántico
Population:342.556
Latitude:10.9184300
Longitude:-74.7645900
Elevation:15m
Alternate names:Soledadm
Advert