timezones.de

05:50:45pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Usiacurí
Colombia - Atlántico

Current local time:

12:50pm:45
Monday09.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Atlántico
Population:9.146
Latitude:10.7500000
Longitude:-74.9833300
Elevation:147m
Alternate names:Usiacuri, Usiacurím
Advert