timezones.de

01:48:37pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Arenal
Colombia - Bolívar

Current local time:

08:48am:37
Thursday12.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Bolívar
Population:5.346
Latitude:8.4592800
Longitude:-73.9433100
Elevation:44m
Alternate names:Arenal, Corregimiento Arenalm
Advert