timezones.de

08:21:18pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Barranco de Loba
Colombia - Bolívar

Current local time:

03:21pm:18
Saturday19.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Bolívar
Population:5.933
Latitude:8.9459700
Longitude:-74.1064700
Elevation:37m
Alternate names:Barranco, Barranco de Lobam
Advert