timezones.de

02:21:03pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Clemencia
Colombia - Bolívar

Current local time:

09:21am:03
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Bolívar
Population:8.775
Latitude:10.5664500
Longitude:-75.3249900
Elevation:67m
Alternate names:Clemenciam
Advert