timezones.de

08:51:08pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

El Carmen de Bolívar
Colombia - Bolívar

Current local time:

03:51pm:08
Wednesday17.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Bolívar
Population:47.957
Latitude:9.7174000
Longitude:-75.1202300
Elevation:153m
Alternate names:Carmen, El Carmen, El Carmen de Bolivar, El Carmen de Bolívar, Karmen-de-Bolivar, Кармен-де-Боливарm
Advert