timezones.de

06:50:12pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Magangué
Colombia - Bolívar

Current local time:

01:50pm:12
Monday09.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Bolívar
Population:100.313
Latitude:9.2420200
Longitude:-74.7546700
Elevation:20m
Alternate names:MGN, Magange, Magangue, Magangué, Magangė, Manague, Mangue, ma gan ge, magange, Маганге, მაგანგე, 馬甘格m
Advert