timezones.de

04:18:32pm
Flag Colombia

María la Baja
Colombia - Bolívar

Current local time:

11:18am:32
Wednesday21.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Bolívar
Population:23.401
Latitude:9.9832000
Longitude:-75.3015500
Elevation:15m
Alternate names:Maria la Baja, María la Bajam