timezones.de

07:45:54pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Mompós
Colombia - Bolívar

Current local time:

02:45pm:54
Saturday19.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Bolívar
Population:30.861
Latitude:9.2419400
Longitude:-74.4266700
Elevation:19m
Alternate names:Mompos, Mompósm
Advert