timezones.de

03:55:21am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Morales
Colombia - Bolívar

Current local time:

10:55pm:21
Wednesday20.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Bolívar
Population:20.375
Latitude:8.2752000
Longitude:-73.8688400
Elevation:42m
Alternate names:Corregimiento Morales, Moralesm
Advert