timezones.de

12:59:59am
Advert
Flag Colombia

San Estanislao
Colombia - Bolívar

Current local time:

07:59pm:59
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Bolívar
Population:12.596
Latitude:10.3983300
Longitude:-75.1511100
Elevation:16m
Alternate names:Arenal, San Estanislaom
Advert