timezones.de

11:55:47pm
Flag Colombia

San Juan Nepomuceno
Colombia - Bolívar

Current local time:

06:55pm:47
Tuesday23.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 17

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Bolívar
Population:29.619
Latitude:9.9515700
Longitude:-75.0819800
Elevation:172m
Alternate names:San Juan, San Juan Nepomucenom